በድጋሚ የወጣ የቅጥር ፈተና ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ

Rate this item
(0 votes)

በድጋሚ የወጣ የቅጥር ፈተና ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ

ሀዋሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ተክኖሎጂ ኢንስቲትዩት የሰው ሀብት ሥራ አመራር በድን በአዲሰ ዘመን ጋዜጣ ነሐሴ 6 ቀን 2010 ዓ.ም ረዳት ሌክቸረሮችን አወዳድሮ ለመቅጠር በወጣው ማሰታወቂያ መሠረት ከዚህ በታች ስማችሁ የተዘረዘረ ተወዳዳሪዎች ማክሰኞ መስከረም 8 ቀን 2011 ዓ.ም የጽሑፍ ፈተና ስለሚሰጥ ማንነትዎን የሚገልጽ መታወቂያ በመያዝ ከቀኑ 7፡30 ሰዓት በቴክኖሎጂ ኢንስቲትዩት ሰው ሀብት ሥራ አመራር ቡድን ቢሮ ቁጥር 106 አንድተገኙ እናሳውቃለን፡፡

No

Applicant’s  Full name

Sex

Field of Study (B.Sc.)

1

Meketel Shitaye

M

Chemical Engineering

2

Adanech Ashkalo

F

Chemical Engineering

3

Woyinshet Desie Watiro

F

Chemical Engineering

4

Tsehay Getachew

F

Chemical Engineering

5

Yalemwork Abebe

F

Chemical Engineering

6

Yalemwork Temesgen

F

Chemical Engineering

7

Tigist Gebremeskel W/Kidan

F

Chemical Engineering

8

Birhanie Getachew Alemayehu

F

Chemical Engineering

9

Muzzey Mehari

F

Chemical Engineering

10

Betel Abebe Kassa

F

Chemical Engineering

11

Banchalem Melese Awoke

F

Chemical Engineering

12

Yalemwork Fetene Haymanot

F

Chemical Engineering

13

Ayalnesh Mitiku Molla

F

Chemical Engineering

14

Nuru Toshome

M

Chemical Engineering

15

Eyoel Gashaw Teshome

M

Chemical Engineering

16

Melese Balew Belay

M

Chemical Engineering

17

Yordanos  Ashine W/Giworgis

M

Chemical Engineering

18

Imam Seid Hussein

M

Chemical Engineering

19

Sisay Wondmagegn Molla

M

Chemical Engineering

20

Muluken Filmon

M

Chemical Engineering

21

Mengesha Ayaye

M

Chemical Engineering

22

Getachew Agimas teshome

m

Chemical Engineering

23

Henok Paulos Dea

m

Chemical Engineering

24

Desta fantaye

m

Chemical Engineering

25

Haftu belay abebe

m

Chemical Engineering

26

Welu Welearegay yehdego

m

Chemical Engineering

27

Haftu Tesfay Negaw

m

Chemical Engineering

28

Alehegn Tadesse Zeleke

m

Chemical Engineering

29

Abrham Gedamu kebede

m

Chemical Engineering

30

Abham Getahun Ayalew

m

Chemical Engineering

31

Melkamu Getaneh

m

Chemical Engineering

32

Adane Bazezew Shiferaw

m

Chemical Engineering

33

Tamrat getachew

M

Chemical Engineering

34

Bniyam Fekade Yirdaw

M

Chemical Engineering

35

Tsegaye wondimu

M

Chemical Engineering

36

Abdu Mehamed

M

Chemical Engineering

37

Kabtamu Alemu mamo

M

Chemical Engineering

38

Niguse habtamu Alemu

M

Chemical Engineering

39

Yibeltal demelash siraneh

M

Chemical Engineering

40

Gizachew Balcha

M

Chemical Engineering

41

Zerihun demissie Asibew

M

Chemical Engineering

42

Yogemecha bokona guye

M

Chemical Engineering

43

Esubalew molla

M

Chemical Engineering

44

Tadele zeleke Zewude

M

Chemical Engineering

45

Yohanes Animaw Anley

M

Chemical Engineering

46

Hamid Muhammed Yibre

M

Chemical Engineering

47

Yadeta hira tolesa

M

Chemical Engineering

48

Meketaye Abera

M

Chemical Engineering

49

Sahle Hagos

M

Chemical Engineering

50

Meles Zenaw Gebrekdan

M

Chemical Engineering

51

Umer Amdiso

M

Chemical Engineering

52

Tamirat Getachew  mengistu

M

Chemical Engineering

53

Gutu dufisa Macho

M

Chemical Engineering

54

Hailu Yibeltal

M

Chemical Engineering

55

Tilahun derbew

M

Chemical Engineering

56

Beharu Ketema

M

Chemical Engineering

57

Abebe oro  Barata

M

Chemical Engineering

58

Esayas Berhanu zeleke

M

Chemical Engineering

59

Astrat haro Hankamo

M

Chemical Engineering

60

Tamirat Huriso

M

Chemical Engineering

61

Maleda Markos Tilahun

M

Chemical Engineering

62

Tafete Zerhu Kassay

M

Chemical Engineering

63

Habtamu Mehiret Abeje

M

Chemical Engineering

64

Yenehun Gidyelem

M

Chemical Engineering

65

Desta fisaha Arega

M

Chemical Engineering

66

Gebirhans Haile Gebrewbet

M

Chemical Engineering

67

Ayalew mekuria

M

Chemical Engineering

68

Abenet mengesha

M

Chemical Engineering

69

Shire Leta

M

Chemical Engineering

70

Wondu Bekele

M

Chemical Engineering

71

Amare Dagnaw worku

M

Chemical Engineering

72

Dinayas Tadesse Edea

M

Chemical Engineering

73

Aniche Fikadu

M

Chemical Engineering

74

Gashanew mequanint Bantie

M

Chemical Engineering

75

Sewagegn Menberu Tegegn

M

Chemical Engineering

76

Melase Gudina

M

Chemical Engineering

77

Lencho  Demeke Gerwmew

M

Chemical Engineering

78

KAssahun Bilelegn

M

Chemical Engineering

79

Mohammed Ali

M

Chemical Engineering

80

Mehammed Ayele

M

Chemical Engineering

81

CHalachew Nigussie

M

Chemical Engineering

82

Fethanegest Bekalu

M

Chemical Engineering

83

Getnet KassahunBitew

M

Chemical Engineering

84

Ermias Anmut

M

Chemical Engineering

85

Balemlay Mengst gelaw

M

Chemical Engineering

86

Sirno Yonas Beyene

M

Chemical Engineering

87

Ephrem tamiru

M

Chemical Engineering

88

Gada Dejene

M

Chemical Engineering

89

Tesfalem Aregawi

M

Chemical Engineering

90

Gemada fufa Ayana

M

Chemical Engineering

91

Mulatu Habebe tufa

M

Chemical Engineering

92

Natinael Tesfaye Hailu

M

Chemical Engineering

93

Gebrehiwot Gebrecherkos

M

Chemical Engineering

94

Shumye Wubie Bishaw

M

Chemical Engineering

95

Mekie sintie

M

 

 

NO

NAME

Degree

SPECIALIZATION

1

Desale Fentaw Nurye

BSC

Computer

2

Belay Birhanu Gibina

BSC

Computer Science & Engineering

3

Getu Abebe Tola

BSC

Computre Science & Eng.

4

GUYITA GUNCHATO

BSC

COMPUTER

5

Tsegaw Alemayehu Adera

BSC

Computer

6

Robel Hayelom Asgedom

BSC

Computre Science & Eng.

7

Shimelis Alemayehu Tilahun

BSC

Computer

8

Enchalew Enawgaw Anteneh

BSC

computer

9

Yematawork Habtegiorgis

BSC

Computer

10

AMLAKIE TAZEB

BSC

COMPUTER

11

Tsegazewold Kinfu Gebrie

BSC

Computer

12

Melkisa Tesfaye Yebasse

BSC

Computer

13

Getachew Yimeral Kasa

BSC

Computer

14

Mequanint Abebe Sendekie

BSC

Computer

15

TADELE MELESSE

BSC

COMPUTER

16

ABREHAM GETACHEW

BSC

COMPUTER

17

Melkamu Tafere Kebede

BSC

Computer

18

Bilisa Abera Enoro

BSC

Computer

19

Lisanework Teshager Kassi

BSC

Computer

20

ENIDEG AYALEW

BSC

COMPUTER

21

Soreyi Bekele Babo

BSC

Computer

22

Tiruset Derese Tilahun

BSC

Computer

23

YEABSIRA TSIGE

BSC

COMPUTER

ከሰው ሀብት ሥራ አመራር ቡድን

Read 1000 times

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter the (*) required information where indicated. HTML code is not allowed.

Newsletter

Make sure you dont miss interesting happenings by joining our newsletter program.

Contact us

Armaye Assefa
Director, Corporate Communication & Marketing Directorate

  • Phone: +251462200341/+251462209331/+251462212720

Connect with us

We're on Social Networks.
Follow us & get in touch.